Boys High School Basketball from Tuesday
Antigo 48, Iola-Scandinavia 43
Arcadia 71, Luther 61
Athens 62, Colby 58
Barneveld 53, Black Hawk 44
Benton 80, Belmont 43
Blair-Taylor 77, Gilmanton 66
Brodhead 62, Clinton 51
Brookfield East 77, Kenosha Tremper 50
Brown Deer 81, South Milwaukee 45
Bruce 41, Boyceville 38
Burlington 64, Kenosha Bradford 61
Cadott 70, Flambeau 57
Cassville 59, Shullsburg 55
Catholic Memorial 81, Mukwonago 79
Cedar Grove-Belgium 48, Oostburg 24
Chilton 63, Kiel 53
Chippewa Falls 73, D.C. Everest 67
Cochrane-Fountain City 76, Lincoln 60
Coleman 77, Oconto Falls 72
Colfax 53, Turtle Lake 51, OT
Cornell 77, Lac Courte Oreilles 45
Darlington 68, Dodgeville 56
DeForest 77, Onalaska 69
East Troy 86, Big Foot 49
Eau Claire Memorial 57, New Richmond 48
Eau Claire North 71, Holmen 49
Esko, Minn. 79, Superior 65
Franklin 66, Racine Park 40
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau 71, Black River Falls 65
Grantsburg 58, Cumberland 57
Green Bay East 70, Wausau East 54
Green Bay Southwest 78, West De Pere 70
Greendale 60, West Allis Central 36
Hamilton 82, Germantown 68
Hope Christian 72, St. Marys Springs 69
Horicon 62, Valley Christian 48
Hustisford 89, Wayland Academy 77
Johnsburg, Ill. 99, Wilmot Union 89
Kaukauna 57, Appleton East 49
Kenosha Reuther 60, University Lake/Trinity 50
Kenosha Saint Joseph Catholic Academy 65, Kenosha Christian Life 30
Kettle Moraine 63, Oconomowoc 56
Kettle Moraine Lutheran 54, Campbellsport 37
Kohler 79, Hilbert 60
La Crosse Central 70, Marshfield 41
La Crosse Logan 75, Menomonie 56
Laconia 68, Lomira 47
Lake Mills 58, Belleville 48
Lodi 68, Marshall 47
Lourdes Academy 64, Oakfield 46
Madison East 90, Janesville Parker 46
Madison La Follette 83, Beloit Memorial 57
Madison Memorial 46, Verona Area 32
Manitowoc Lutheran 85, Saint Lawrence Seminary 44
Marathon 55, Mosinee 36
Marinette 74, Oconto 65
Martin Luther 67, Catholic Central 47
McFarland 57, Edgerton 48
Menominee Indian 78, Tigerton 13
Merrill 87, Hortonville 79
Middleton 72, Madison West 60
Milwaukee Riverside University 65, Nicolet 59
New Berlin Eisenhower 51, Pius XI Catholic 50
New Glarus 74, Monroe 67
New Holstein 67, Roncalli 57
New London 62, Fox Valley Lutheran 46
Omro 80, North Fond du Lac 73
Osceola 65, Unity 60
Pacelli 65, Weyauwega-Fremont 37
Palmyra-Eagle 55, Deerfield 52, OT
Pardeeville 67, Markesan 59
Parkview 84, Abundant Life Christian/St. Ambrose 19
Pewaukee 69, Wisconsin Lutheran 51
Phelps 71, Three Lakes 52
Port Edwards 55, Nekoosa 46
Pulaski 55, Shawano Community 53
Racine St. Catherine's 55, Racine Lutheran 43
Randolph 56, Princeton/Green Lake 47
Rhinelander 71, Ashland 40
Rib Lake 76, Gilman 46
Richland Center 65, Boscobel 57
Rio 97, Montello 36
River Falls 73, Hudson 54
Sheboygan North 62, Fond du Lac 46
Shoreland Lutheran 78, Eastbrook Academy 26
Shorewood 61, Cudahy 49
Siren 99, Birchwood 75
Slinger 57, Plymouth 52
Spring Valley 65, Pepin/Alma 34
Stevens Point 74, De Pere 62
Sun Prairie 76, Janesville Craig 69
Suring 61, Crivitz 48
The Prairie School 82, Saint Thomas More 39
Turner 63, Whitewater 55
Waterford 61, West Allis Nathan Hale 47
Watertown Luther Prep 88, Columbus 84
Waukesha North 57, Waukesha South 47
Waukesha West 70, Muskego 60
Waupun 67, Appleton North 43
Wausaukee 46, Niagara 34
Wautoma 78, Waterloo 65
West Bend East 77, Sheboygan South 54
Whitnall 79, Milwaukee Lutheran 68
Wild Rose 57, Adams-Friendship 49
Williams Bay 60, Johnson Creek 40
Winnebago Lutheran Academy 71, Mayville 58
Wisconsin Heights 60, Platteville 40
Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 45, Tomah 42
GIRLS BASKETBALL
Adams-Friendship 38, Wild Rose 21
Appleton North 66, Fond du Lac 60
Assumption 60, Edgar 42
Baldwin-Woodville 52, Ellsworth 35
Beaver Dam 77, Portage 30
Bloomer 62, Ladysmith 16
Bowler 59, Tigerton 36
Brookfield Academy 58, Heritage Christian 42
Butternut 54, Birchwood 48
Cedar Grove-Belgium 53, Sheboygan County Christian 44
Cornell 58, Lac Courte Oreilles 26
Cuba City 55, Prairie du Chien 27
Durand 66, Elk Mound 50
Elcho 64, Florence 39
Fox Valley Lutheran 57, Freedom 50
Franklin 55, Brookfield 52
Green Bay Southwest 69, Green Bay Preble 60
Kaukauna 58, Oshkosh West 47
Kenosha Bradford 55, Delavan-Darien 36
Kettle Moraine Lutheran 75, Kewaskum 18
Kickapoo 44, De Soto 15
Kiel 60, Winnebago Lutheran Academy 40
Kimberly 60, Appleton East 38
La Farge 41, Weston 35
Lodi 40, New Glarus 37
Luxemburg-Casco 58, Little Chute 56
Madison East 57, Oregon 37
Manawa 44, Marion 30
Manitowoc Lincoln 66, De Pere 42
Manitowoc Lutheran 70, Ozaukee 63
Marshall 75, Watertown Luther Prep 55
McDonell Central 63, Thorp 23
Melrose-Mindoro 67, Bangor 54
Milton 61, Stoughton 60
Monona Grove 83, Fort Atkinson 37
Monroe 51, Watertown 33
Mukwonago 73, Catholic Memorial 36
Muskego 52, Waukesha West 40
New Berlin Eisenhower 57, Pius XI Catholic 42
New Berlin West 53, Greenfield 46
Northwestern 70, Spooner 36
Notre Dame 71, Bay Port 56
Owen-Withee 58, Granton 11
Port Edwards 37, Almond-Bancroft 35
Poynette 46, Cambridge 37
Prentice 71, Rib Lake 61
Pulaski 56, Sheboygan North 38
Random Lake 68, St. Mary Catholic 58
Reedsburg Area 69, Baraboo 47
Regis 53, Osseo-Fairchild 44
River Falls 75, Hudson 63
Seneca 73, Ithaca 21
Sheboygan Lutheran 57, Kohler 46
Shorewood 38, Cudahy 28
South Shore 45, Mellen 32
St. Croix Falls 81, Luck 32
Three Lakes 67, Phelps 32
Tomah 65, Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 45
Tri-County 62, Pittsville 29
University School 63, Saint Francis 40
Waunakee 54, DeForest 45
Wauzeka-Steuben 66, North Crawford 46
Webster 68, Winter 53
West Allis Central 51, Greendale 47
West Bend West 70, Campbellsport 49
West De Pere 69, Menasha 55
Wittenberg-Birnamwood 43, Bonduel 23
Wrightstown 77, Clintonville 42